2751-54b.jpg

2751-   54

Körner, Arnold (?) Stillleben mit Mohnblume im Glas, 2009, Aquarell, re. u. monogr. und dat., 29,5 x 25,5 cm (PA), hinter Glas mit Pp. gerahmt. Arnold Körner (?): stilllife with poppy, 2009, watercolour, monogram and dated lower right, framed with glass, frame size 45 x 40 cm

2751- 54