2751-   64

Unbekannt, 2. H. 20. Jh. "Umarmung", 1991, Farbserigraphie/ Bütten, sign., Trockenstempel "Amrop International/ Mülder & Partner", betitelt, num. Ex. 291/ 300. Lichtrand. 40 x 30 cm (Bl) Unknown artist, active 2nd half 20th ct.: "Umarmung", colour serigraph, signed, entitled, numbered copy 291 of 300. Dry stamp. 40 x 30 cm

2751- 64