2926-5b.jpg

2926-    5

Unleserl. sign., 2. H. 20. Jh. O.T. Deckfarbe/ Öl über Offset, sign., num. Ex. 193/ 200. Ca. 40,5 x 28,5 cm, hinter Glas gerahmt. Ra. 45 x 33 cm Untitled, oil/ gouache on offset print, signed (unclearly), numbered copy 193 of 200. Framed with glass. 45 x 33 cm

2926- 5

15 €