2941-   11

Monogrammist OG, 1948 Waldlandschaft mit Rehbock und Ricke. Gouache, li. u. monogr. und dat., 38,8 x 28,4 cm Artist known by monogram OG, dated 1948, gouache, monogramed and dated lower left, 38,8 x 28,4 cm

2941- 11