2941-   12

Kirst, Hans. 1890 Wurzen-1962 Dresden "Georgenfeld I", Farbholzschnitt, sign., betitelt, 11,5 x 15,4 cm (St)/ 20 x 24,5 cm (Bl), Pp. Hans Kirst: Georgenfeld (cottages in Erzgebirge mountains), woodblock print in colours, signed, entitled, 20 x 24,5 cm, passepartout.

2941- 12