2941-   14

Rodewald, Heinz (?) Ansicht von Roten Rathaus in Berlin. Radierung/ Büttenkarton, kol., sign., betitelt. 20 x 39 cm (Pl)/ 30 x 39,5 cm (Bl) Heinz Rodewald (?): view of the townhall of Berlin, etching, coloured, signed, entitled. 30 x 39,5 cm

2941- 14